Uragiri No Yuuyake.

Greetings, humanoid :) as I've promise this morning, I'm updating this blog okay? hahahaha :D Well, I have not much to tell actually as my life is pretty normal you know. Well.... maybe a bit of abnormality for you people but for me, its pretty normal... you know, like.... going to school, watch anime, read manga, do homework, role-playing on twitter, do homework, listen to music.. eat... sometimes... fangirling.. ekeke it's just my normal routine for the whole 2012.. ekekeke but still, I have no regrets about it for it is quite enjoying you know. Speaking of anime, last time, I bought Kreko mags and there I read this one forum saying "notes to parent : you don't have to worry about your children who keeping themselves inside the room for they are doing nothing wrong, they are what we call Otaku" (( originally, it was written in Malay )) hahaha so, when I read it, I  was like "Not Bad," hahaha since its the fact. ekeke well, seriously... I rather watch anime for the whole day when I'm having school holiday than on going somewhere else wasting time -.- better I used the time to watch anime or reading manga, right? kekekeke #LifeAsOtaku. anyway *clear throats* I've bought another 5 more new anime DVD and currently I'm watching Hellsing. and guess what? HELLSING IS PRETTY COOLIOOO~~~ OMG~ I'm sooo not regretting on buying it. huahuahua XD Hellsing is about a vampire who serve humans to kill vampires. well killing the bad vampire of course. and and they were also talking about chips that turn the human into vampire. well, I'm not really quite clear with the story line yet since I'm just watching until 4th episode if I'm not mistaken. ekeke and well, if compared to Vampire Knight, I vote for HELLSINGG~~~~ but too bad, it only have 13 episode overall + 8 OVA's. i haven't finish watching it yet but I'm thinking of finishing it by this week. hopefully le lecturer won't give me so much homework~ Onegaii~~~ *begging*

Do you still remember about my last post which is saying about the websites that selling Anime Action Figure?? *battling eyelashes* well... hehehehehehehehe I think you could guess it already. HAHAHHAHAHA I'VE BOUGHT IZAYA ACTION FIGUREEEEEEEE~~~~ OMG~~~~~~~~~~~~ but the most disappointing part is that the admin of the website says that they will delivered it to me this December *sighs* since its pre-order. Still... I CAN'T BELIEVE THAT I BOUGHT IZAYA ACTION FIGUREEEE~~~~~~ hahahahahahaha *knock myself on the wall* crazy. Oh gawd~ hahahaha XDD well, if it in December, I think I could wait and I guess I'll just assumed it to be my christmas present. ekekeke AWWWW but I can't barely wait~~~ T^T *crying in the corner*
and besides, Izaya Action Figure, I bought limited edition of Blu Ray DVD of Black Shooter anime. Well, actually I was planning of buying black rock-chan's action figure but then when I compare the price, it's much better for me to buy the set of limited edition since I can have the DVD, the poster and i think they also will provide chibi black-rock-chan's action figure. Well, if it happen to be the same as in the picture provided. ekekeke Hopefully though *fingercross* Well, I've aiming for One Piece action figure next time and of course Shizuo's action figure as well. OMGODS~ I'm taking like I have unlimited money =.='
I think if my parent knew about this, they going to cut my savings and and mum will definitely going to closed my bank account hahahaha =.='
*shrugs* never mind. At least I already bought Iza-chann~~ ekekekeke XDDD *fangirling mode*

Homework. Well, still untouched until now. hahahaha :D I guess I'm going to do it after I send Shawny home and go bath and stuff and definitely before I'm going to bed. ekeke :3 seriously, I have no feeling of doing homework right now. All I want to do is... Uhh... umm... I don't know, I don't feel like doing anything. haahahahaha and probably I'm not going to online on twitter today. I don't want to be soo very active in twitter for I'm quite easy getting bored. hahahaha so, yeah *shrugs*
Speaking of twitter... one thing that make me so wonderland about those roleplayers. hahahahahahaha I don't know why but every girls that meeting with my Kao-chan, they really like to kiss my Kao-chan. HAHAHAHAHAHAHA aduh... I thought I'm already being as annoying as I can be and yeah, I'm in character so deeply even now I'm making Kao-chan look like sex pixies. hahahahaha XDD and and pervert. HAHAHAHAHA... butstill  always end up they kiss his cheek =.=' . HAHAHAHAHAHA oh gawd.
maybe I'm just too good in being Kao-chan. Oh well, I'm a real life Kao-chan remember? ahahahaha XDD

But yeah, even though the other roleplayers likes to kiss kao-chan on the cheek, kao-chan never did the same to them. I would just do like making him blushing or smiles or just...uhh.... pats their head. hahahahaha Oh yeah, i'm just doing my duty on protecting kao-chan's first kiss. HAHAHAHAHAHA haduiih~~~ *syoksendiri*

last time, when I was going to Parkson with Jonjon, le bro-in-law and shawny, i bought another Ouran Host Club's special plastic file. ekekeke it just freaking cute, so why not. hahahaha and and definitely it was my lucky day since when I was going there, I saw COSPLAY and stuff~~ I was like OMGAWDSSS~~~ definitely my luckiest day everrrr~~~~~ It wasn't so biggie but still, I can feel my heart beat so fast and I was go excited and stuff. But yeah, I didn't really show how excited I am that time. hahahahaha since Jonjon wasn't otaku freak like me. Oh gawd, how I wish I was with Jaba that time, I think we both gone crazy together. hahahahahahaha Like seriously, I'm so freaking dying to take pictures with those awesome cosplayer but *sighs* I'm too shy. hahahaha then, when I watch all the peeps who posting picture together with those cosplayer, I wish they're dead SHOWOFF. hahahahaha Just kidding, I'm just a bit envy maa~ Awwwww... I miss my opportunity T^T.. oh well, hopefully they'll do it again next year and definitely, I'm going to see it and take pictures with all the cosplayers~~~ XDD *hopeful thinking*

<---- for decades, I've been searching the resources of this anime and finally, ehhh.... i forgot hahahahahaha well, maybe in next entry..I'll tell who she is. HAHAHAHAHA gomen~ XD
anyway, right now I was just thinking of decorating my room wall again. but this time, not with Kpop but anime~ ekekeke XD well, maybe I'll mix both since Imma kpopfreak still. ekekeke sooo... yeah :D and about wallpaper-ing my room, i think it is better if I do it with my own creativity. Ya know, wallpaper-ing is quite very expensive and yeah, I don't want to waste my money on that. YESH~ I want to dedicate my money to anime, manga and junks. hahahahaha XDD
And oh, i was also thinking of trying to buy lolita's dress. ekekeke it was crazy idea but yeah... I feel like buying one since... you know... hahahahahaha I'm pretty much a lolita's lover since always... so.... maybe, since now I'm have a little bit of courage on wearing skirt. ekekeke maybe I should try to wear lolita dress. ekekekeke XD now I imagining how am I going to look like in that dresss... UH... I must look really scary as shit. HAHAHAHAHAHAHA oh gawd. not funny, i know. hahahahahaha XDD well, i kind of found a malaysian website which selling lolita's dress last time... so, I was thinking... Well, it's just on planning somehow. I need my mom approval first. ekekeke XDD

so, I'm now going to send shawn home. ekekeke :D I guess this is goodbye then :)
Well, I'll be updating as soon as I receive my black rock shooter package. ekekekeke ADIEUUU
much love from me *wink*

P.S Let Your Smile Cover Up Your Tears :D

Update in Class :3

Greetings, humanoid :)
Yeah, i was thinking of updating mi blog last night but yeahh~ i was distracted by twitters and stuff ekeke and even my homework is remain untouched last night =.='

Why? Because i've found website that selling ANIME ACTION FIGURE!!! OmG!! I was like OHMYYGODDDDS~ and and the most exciting part of the website is that IT IS MALAYSIAN'S ONLINESTORE AND ALLOW ME TO USE MAYBANK2U!!

hahahahaXD but the most disappointing part is that the price is too freaking expensive =.='
But but but i want to buy IZAYA ORIHARA's action figure so badly =.=' and it cost like RM308 if i'm not mistaken
Demo... if it for izaya, i would do anything even if it cost my life huahuahua just kidding *wink*
Still, i'm dying to have that action figure so that i can stare at izaya's face 27/4 ekekekeke XD
And right now, i'm having breakfast in class with my gorgeous friends ekeke :)
Actually i have no plan of eating but yeah my friends, they love to eat just like me, sooo yeah *shrugs*

So, with those pics i end this post~ maybe i'll be back again tonight. MAYBE.. Hahahahahaha XDD